Friday, October 31, 2008 @ 1:52 AM
YouTube Testing...


Hmm...does this work? Anyway, this is a hilarious video of David! Go watch it =D

Loved the cereal part...and he expects people to know the type of cereal by showing us the uh shape of the box? Hahaha...

And oooh he knows who Westlife are!

@ 1:20 AM
Testing 1, 2, 3?
Soooo...I stumbled upon this lovely layout today...and created this to see what it would look like haha

No guarantees on frequent updates though...

Oh, and before I forget...

Happy Halloween!!!